Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Archives for Regional Finals

RF North West

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Tom Furber – Green Star, Stoke-on-Trent 02 Neil Gadani – Sedgley Park Rugby Club, Whitfield 03 John Peatfield – Cotton Bale, Hyde 04 David Cookson – Spring Inn, Rochdale 05 David Scott – Sandbrook, Rochdale 06 Thomas Power – Strawberry Gardens, Stockport 07 Clare Stockell – Brocklehurst Arms, Macclesfield 08 Paul Robertson […]


RF Wales

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Stephen Parry – Hollybush, Cardiff 02 John Godwin – Gwerthoner Social Club, Gilfach Bargoed 03 Keith Johnson – Great Western Railway Club, Bridgend 04 Martin Folland – Birchgrove, Cardiff 05 Martin Watkins – Courthouse, Caerphilly 06 Josh Brunsdon – King Arms, Caerphilly 07 Marjorie Smart – Birchgrove, Cardiff 08 Pardeep Singh – […]


RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Heather Rowe – Old Walnut Tree, Southend 02 Kevin Whittock – King Harold, Harold Wood 03 Chris Easter – Ekco Social & Sports Club, Southend 04 Paul McAneny – White Hart, Grays 05 Ryan Diggons – Whalebone Inn, South Woodham Ferrers 06 Adam Howley – Swan, Needham Market 07 Scott Draper – […]


RF Central England

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ricardo Caldeira – Monkfield Arms, Great Cambourne 02 Tracey Wrinkley – Fox & Duck, Buntingford 03 Derek Walsh – Hobsons Choice, Kettering 04 Mark Berkeley – Digswell Park, Welwyn Garden City 05 Steven Woodhouse – Henry IV, Fakenham 06 Paul Rose – GPCA Link Social Club, Harlow 07 Daniel Terry – Haywain, […]


RF South Scotland

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Paul Gavan – Fountain Bar, Aberfeldy 02 Ben McKillop – I-Que Cafe Bar, Kirkintilloch 03 Gordon Robertson – I-Que Cafe Bar, Kirkintilloch 04 Andrew Harper – Oakwood Lounge, Alloa 05 Paul McNeill – Orwells, Glasgow 06 David McAlpine – Abbotsford Lounge Bar, Perth 07 Mary Armour – Mecca Bingo, Glasgow 08 Adam […]


RF North Scotland

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – George Robertson – Mither Tap, Aberdeen 02 Norman Grant – Old Bank Bar, Aberdeen 03 Ian Winton – Northern Bar, Aberdeen 04 Raitis Zomerovskis – Portcullis, Arbroath 05 Martin Ballantyne – Brora Rangers, Brora 06 Fergal O’Connor – Osnaburg Bar, Forfar 07 Andrew Grubb – Portcullis, Arbroath 08 Graeme Howe – Portcullis, […]


RF Wales

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Tyrone Watkins – Gwerthoner Social Club, Bargoed 02 Nathan Prior – Great Western Railway, Bridgend 03 Robert Mannings – Heron Marsh, Cardiff 04 Uwe Beykufner – Three Horseshoes, Cardiff 05 John Ashcroft – Gwerthoner Social Club, Bargoed 06 Gareth Davies – Treforest Football Club, Pontypridd 07 Colin Morton – Parc y Prior, […]


RF Central England

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Matt Martin – Brook, Cambridge 02 Tony Hudgell – J’s Sports Bar, Oxford 03 Kay Leonard – Green Man, Lavendon 04 AJ Smith – Old London Apprentice, Newbury 05 Rob Chamberlain – Chequered Flag, Corby 06 Michelle Berkeley – Digswell Sports Association, Welwyn Garden City 07 Steve Packer – Clock Tower, Milton […]


RF West Country

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Kev Tyndall – Pike & Musket, Gloucester 02 Nathan Miller – Spencers Sports & Social Club, Melksham 03 Marc Lines – Virgin Tavern, Worcester 04 Russ Fulford – Turmut Hoer, Gloucester 05 Ian Creasey – Woodlands Edge, Swindon 06 Diana John – Royal Oak, Gloucester 07 Adam Jacob – Longs Arms, Trowbridge […]


RF South West

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Carl Phelan – Pack Horse Inn, St Blazey 02 Russell Cowell – Pier House, Charlestown 03 Peter Collings – Globe Inn, Buckfastleigh 04 Peter Gilbert – Red Jackets Tavern, Camborne 05 Matt Ashton – Pier House, Charlestown 06 Damien Wood – Chaddlewood Inn, Plymouth 07 Bob Bradfield – Sloop Inn, Kingskerswell 08 […]