Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Archives for Regional Finals

RF West Midlands Two

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – David Rennison – Bromsgrove Unionist Club, Bromsgrove 02 Martyn Everitt – Chetwynd Arms, Nuneaton 03 Sheila Jones – Flute & Flagon, Solihull 04 Lisa Morgan – Chetwynd Arms, Nuneaton 05 Edward Hickinbottom – Crows Nest, Nuneaton 06 Charlie Beesley – New Inn, Worcester 07 Paul Lacey – Glovers Needle, Worcester 08 Charlie […]


RF North East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – John Matthews – Centenary, Stockton 02 Alan Poole – Monkseaton Arms, Whitley Bay 03 Damien Cara – Turf Hotel, Richmond 04 Anthony Eland – Apple Tree, Carlisle 05 Robert Cougle – Seaham Red Star Football Club, Seaham 06 Johnathan Everett – Centenary, Stockton 07 Keith Johnson – Durham Ox, Northallerton 08 Thomas […]


RF Wales

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Connor Dunn – Village Inn, Cardiff 02 Les Mayne – Masons Arms, Newport 03 Lee Rimondi – Parc y Prior, Newport 04 Simon Mitchell – Cwmbran Celtic Sports Club, Cwmbran 05 Lloyd Thorngate – Tumble Inn, Pontypridd 06 David Wall – Black Lion, Cardiff 07 Steve Mustey – Birchgrove, Cardiff 08 Viv […]


RF West Yorkshire

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – David Bell – West End, Cleckheaton 02 Mark Cartlidge – Fair Maid, Hull 03 Andrew Carr – Commercial, Cleckheaton 04 Joerg Koplin – Lighthorseman, York 05 Victoria Waddington – Saltshouse Tavern, Hull 06 Terrance Clayton – Thornhill Briggs, Brighouse 07 Nathan Chalk – Lighthorseman, York 08 Francesca Clark – Podger, Leeds 09 […]


RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Jamie Appleton – Inn on the Green, Billericay 02 Tim Gunning – Zach Wilsher, Benfleet 03 Adrian Trofin – Oak, Stowmarket 04 Jon Salter – Old Walnut Tree, Southend 05 Kiera Yule – Rovers Tye, Colchester 06 Emma Guilfoyle – Rovers Tye, Colchester 07 Glen Amos – Rovers Tye, Colchester 08 Mike […]


RF East Midlands

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Troy Sallis – Anglesey Arms, Burton-upon-Trent 02 Jake Harding – Midland Railway, Leicester 03 Ashley Gillard – Grove, Newark 04 Sean Leaver – Old Vicarage, Whetstone 05 Jamie Bryant – Crown & Arrows, Lincoln 06 Darren Kemp – Langley Mill MW, Langley Mill 07 Luke Russell – Rushley, Mansfield 08 Amanda Cockerill […]


RF West Country

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Kev Tyndall – Pike & Musket, Gloucester 02 Steven Taylor – Lamb Inn, Stroud 03 Warren Turner – Baileys Court Inn, Bristol 04 Jackie Connors-Peters – Longs Arms, Trowbridge 05 Martyn Higgs – Bell Inn, Yeovil 06 Andy Leppard – Channings Hotel, Bristol 07 Ian Davey – New Inn, Swindon 08 Brett […]


RF South West

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Paul Webb – Bell Inn, Bovey Tracey 02 Mark Nicholson – Red Jackets Tavern, Camborne 03 Tom Phillips-Clegg – Globe Inn, Buckfastleigh 04 Bryan Mitchell – Railway Club, Redruth 05 Tony Rogers – White Hart Hotel, Holsworthy 06 Paul Stocker – Duke of Cornwall, Ivybridge 07 Steve Hosking – Chaddlewood Inn, Plymouth […]


RF South Yorkshire

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – James Kelly – Hammer & Pincers, Sheffield 02 Adrian Shinn – Highway Man, Doncaster 03 Warren Fern – Shoulder of Mutton, Chesterfield 04 Michael Clarkson – Plough, Lincoln 05 Arrif Shugafi – Half Moon, Sheffield 06 Mark Dickenson – Cock Inn, Sheffield 07 Ashley Grayson – Alma, Sheffield 08 Ian Marshall – […]


RF West Midlands One

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Harsheet Singh – Royal Oak, Cannock 02 Robert Bubb – Beggars Bush, Birmingham 03 Oliver Yates – Royal Oak, Cannock 04 David Power – Park Tavern, Kingswinford 05 Mark Smith – St John Social Club, Banbury 06 John Hart – Beggars Bush, Birmingham 07 Steven Pilcher – Queslett, Streetly 08 Simon Lucas […]