Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged East Midlands

RF East Midlands

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Tom Lawrence – Huntsman, Cheadle 02 Geoff Byrne – Argosy, Derby 03 Andy Cargill – Willow Tree, Nottingham 04 Jamie Bryant – Crown & Arrows, Lincoln 05 Carole Smith – Harrier, Peterborough 06 Kevin O’Shaughnessy – Grantham Railway Club, Grantham 07 Frank Bull – Cross Keys, Stoke-on-Trent 08 Lee Clarke – Chesterfield […]


RF East Midlands

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Craig Ball – Coach & Horses, Ashbourne 02 David Trasler – Glen, Leicester 03 Major Spencer – Harrington Arms, Nottingham 04 Barry Beaumont – Cross Keys, Stoke-on-Trent 05 Luke Ryder – Stenson Fields, Derby 06 Rob Morley – Langley Mill MWSC, Langley Mill 07 Rob Hamilton – Bulls Head, Whetstone 08 Martin […]


RF East Midlands

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Simon Penaluna – Cross Keys, Stoke-on-Trent 02 Tom Lawrence – Huntsman, Cheadle 03 David Knight – Paddock, Derby 04 Dave Crosby – Harrington Arms, Nottingham 05 Liam Corney – Greyhound Inn, Belper 06 Matthew Perry – Jonty Farmer, Derby 07 Craig Denkinson – Willow Tree, Nottingham 08 Darran Furness – Langley Mill […]


RF East Midlands

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Josie Marston – Willow Tree, Nottingham 02 Tom Lewis – Greyhound Inn, Belper 03 James Kane – Oadby Owl, Leicester 04 Liam Corney – Green House, Belper 05 Michael O’Shaughnessy – Boot & Shoe, Flintham 06 Adam Campion – Anglesey Arms, Stretton 07 Ashley Parker – Rushley, Mansfield 08 Ben Farrow – […]


RF East Midlands


RF East Midlands


RF East Midlands


RF East Midlands

Results WINNER – Chris Wilson – Kings Arms, Loughborough 02 Wayne Mayes – Green Dragon, Hucknall 03 Nigel Fletcher – Cherry Tree, Melton Mowbray 04 Liam Carroll – Old Vicarage, Leicester 05 Donna Healey – Oak & Acorn, Derby 06 Wade Littleton – Blueys, Alfreton 07 Adam Champion – Anglesey Arms, Burton 08 Amanda Cockerill […]


RF East Midlands

Results WINNER – Mark Warner – Boot & Shoe, Newark 02 Rob Benzie – Cherry Tree, Melton Mowbray 03 Simon Hull – Stags Head, Lincoln 04 Jake Norfield – Harrier, Peterborough 05 Martin Woolf – Plough, Lincoln 06 Ashleigh Simpson – Sawmill, Newark 07 Vicky Andrews – Oak & Acorn, Derby 08 Ben Farrow – […]


RF East Midlands

Results 1. Chris Brindle – Jonty Farmer, Derby 2. Craig Dowsett – Redtooth Tavern, Online 3. Anne Hallam – Cross Keys, Burton Joyce 4. Rob Colbourne – Cherry Tree, Melton Mowbray 5. Jonathan Lowe – Anglesey Arms, Burton-upon-Trent 6. Tom Boardman – Huntsman, Cheadle 7. Eric Woolley – Boot & Shoe, Newark 8. Akbar Ghani […]