Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Archives for December, 2017

RF London Two

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Matt Cragg – Red Barn, Bexley Heath 02 Dimo Dimov – Five Bells, London 03 Matthew Taylor – Frames Sports Bar, Coulsdon 04 Catriona Deredas – Five Bells, London 05 Victor Foster – Railway Tavern, Bexley 06 Matt Ruddock – B52’s, Horsham 07 Matthew Harris – Ham Hill WMC, Kent 08 Tony […]


RF London One

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Mesrob Kassemjian – Phoenix, Bayswater 02 Sasho Popovski – Scenario, Stoke Newington 03 Eddie Basri – Phoenix, Bayswater 04 Antony Wilson – Locomotive, Ashford 05 Rob Carter – Morden Brook, Morden 06 Nigel Humphreys – Rhodrons, Chessington 07 Colin Caswell – Prince, Crowthorne 08 Alex James – Oxted Royal British Legion, Oxted […]


RF North East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Stephen Beckwith – Wellington, Billingham 02 Ben Graham – Foxglove, Catterick Garrison 03 Damien Cara – Bishops Blaize, Richmond 04 Mel Barkworth – Mecca Bingo, Hartlepool 05 Paul Caldicott – West End, Cleckheaton 06 Andrew Jones – Tickle Toby, North Allerton 07 Trevor Walker – Tickle Toby, North Allerton 08 Martin Boddice […]


RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Bruce Gant – Greyhound, Wivenhoe 02 Tony Allen – Shoeburyness Conservative Club, Shoeburyness 03 Cyril Mawditt – Canvey Island Conservative Club, Canvey Island 04 Mike Dunn – Swan, Brentwood 05 Kevin Palmer – Greyhound, Claydon 06 Margaret Flavell – Rose & Crown, Wivenhoe 07 Chris Allen – Greyhound, Claydon 08 David Elsworth […]


RF East Midlands

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Tom Lawrence – Huntsman, Cheadle 02 Geoff Byrne – Argosy, Derby 03 Andy Cargill – Willow Tree, Nottingham 04 Jamie Bryant – Crown & Arrows, Lincoln 05 Carole Smith – Harrier, Peterborough 06 Kevin O’Shaughnessy – Grantham Railway Club, Grantham 07 Frank Bull – Cross Keys, Stoke-on-Trent 08 Lee Clarke – Chesterfield […]


RF West Midlands Two

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Johnathan Fancutt – Iron Road, Evesham 02 Steve Whatmore – Talbot, Worcester 03 Jason Pablow – Flute & Flagon, Solihull 04 Ashley Walker – Wharf, Solihull 05 Wayne Platt – Marstons Green Tavern, Birmingham 06 Ben Brannigan – Flute & Flagon, Solihull 07 Peter Spackman – St Johns Club, Banbury 08 Ed […]


RF Wales

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – John Padfield – Gwerthoner Social Club, Gilfach Bargoed 02 Rob Davies – Cathays Conservative Club, Cardiff 03 Becky Waters – Haywain, Caldicott 04 David Wall – Black Lion, Cardiff 05 Kris Hocking – Courthouse, Caerphilly 06 Donatas Filipovas – Great Western, Bridgend 07 Ryan Birch – Bedwas Sports Bar, Caerphilly 08 Ron […]