Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged South West

RF South West

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Adam Hoare – Bell Inn, Bovey Tracey 02 Troy Nelson – Chaddlewood Inn, Plymouth 03 Shane Radmore – Molloys, Torquay 04 Stewart Watters – Royal Inn, Par 05 Matthew Richardson – Fortesque Hotel, Plymouth 06 Kenneth Willcocks – Old Manor, Paignton 07 Pete Leyland – Ship Inn, Paignton 08 James Smyth – […]


RF South West

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ernest Paul – Royal Inn, Par 02 David Wyatt – Old Manor, Paignton 03 Tim Dyke – Rashleigh Arms, St Austell 04 Tony Rogers – White Hart, Holsworthy 05 Jon Whale – Redtooth Tavern, Online 06 Brett Howells – St Blazey Football Club, St Blazey 07 Andy Hampson – Red Jackets Tavern […]


RF South West

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Duncan Hutchings – Rashleigh Arms, St Austell 02 Martin Harris – Ship Inn, Paignton 03 Melvin Boyce – Market House Inn, Higher Bullring 04 Brian Mitchell – Tuckingmill Hotel, Cambourne 05 Mike Barbor – Brendon Arms, Bude 06 Elliot Guest – Winstons, Paignton 07 Andrew Hanson – Tuckingmill Hotel, Cambourne 08 Jimmy […]


RF South West

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Neill Pethick – White Hart, Holsworthy 02 Ashley Dunstan – Chaddlewood Inn, Plymouth 03 Craig Pechkaytis – Rashleigh Arms, St Austell 04 Carl Sharrock – Winstons, Paignton 05 Alan Leslie – White Hart, Holsworthy 06 Ian Gill – London Inn, Okehampton 07 Kevin Hunt – Sloop Inn, Kingskerswell 08 Peter Lewis – […]


RF South West


RF South West


RF South West


RF South West

WINNER – Terry Kempe – Redruth Railway Club, Redruth 02 Gordon Whitehead – Bell Inn, Bovey Tracey 03 Phil Knight – Ship Inn, Paignton 04 Matt Heaselden – Ship Inn, Paignton 05 Ben Desborough – Post Office Inn, Plymouth 06 Chris Smith – Sloop, Kingskerswell 07 Mark Leek – Farmhouse, Exmouth 08 Dave Hutchinson – […]


RF South West

Results WINNER – Stavros Achilleos – Ship Inn, Paignton 02 Valdas Abramavicius – White Hart Hotel, Holsworthy 03 Stuart Gilroy – Duke of Cornwall, Ivybridge 04 Jer Heard – Brendon Arms, Bude 05 Kurt Aplin – John Bull, Torquay 06 Tony Rogers – White Hart Hotel, Holsworthy 07 Stephen Hayes – DT’s, Torquay 08 Dave […]


RF South West

Results 1. Andy Hiew – Old Manor, Paignton 2. Nigel Parsons – Brunel Inn, Cornwall 3. Trevor Burton – Royal Inn, Par 4. Justnas Misevivius – White Hart, Holsworthy 5. Daryl Doidge – Edgecombe Hotel, Yelverton 6. Bob Bradfield – Sloop Inn, Kingskerswell 7. Kevin McShane – Chaddlewood Inn, Plymouth 8. Will Baker – Fortesque […]