Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged Central England

RF Central England

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Andy Gove – Catherine Wheel, Newbury 02 Peter Skutela – Dun Cow, Stevenage 03 Steve Drane – Digswell Park Sports Association, Welwyn Garden City 04 Colin Rosan – Ock n Dough, Wellingborough 05 Michael Swaysland – Old Bell, Hemel Hempstead 06 John Hudgell – Q-Zone Sports Club, Oxford 07 Andrew Hawkins – […]


RF Central England

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Jason Hattrell – Fox & Duck, Buntingford 02 Danny Strange – Old Punch House, Ware 03 Darren Drage – Irchester Working Mens Club, Irchester 04 Samson Figredo – Trumpet, Northampton 05 Paul Dyason – Digswell Park Sports Association, Welwyn Garden City 06 Gail Dickson – Hobsons Choice, Kettering 07 Kevin Thornhill – […]


RF Central England

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – John Hudgell – Q-Zone Sports Bar, Oxford 02 Mark Phillips – Woolpack, Haverhill 03 Paul Beard – Old Punch House, Ware 04 Richard Follett – Butlers, Highwycombe 05 Diego Truscello – Golden Hind, Cambridge 06 Barnaby Chiew – Hemel Hempstead Cricket Club, Hemel Hempstead 07 Colin Geary – Hemel Hempstead Cricket Club, […]


RF Central England

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Mark Bates – Dun Cow, Stevenage 02 Keith Wilson – Old Bell, Hemel Hempstead 03 Jane Young – Tandem, Kennington 04 Linda Harrison – Crown, Maidenhead 05 Steve O’Reilly – Rushden Windmill Club, Rushden 06 David Batt – Oast Lounge, St Neots 07 Mike Samuels – Hemel Hempstead Cricket Club, Hemel Hempstead […]


RF Central England


RF Central England


RF Central England


RF Central England

WINNER – Thomas Lees – Challow Royal British Legion, Challow 02 Jim Smith – Kingsley Park WMC, Kingsley Park 03 Melvyn Atkins – Oakley Sports & Social Club, Oakley 04 David Thomas – Oakley Sports & Social Club, Oakley 05 Lisa Greer – Old Punch House, Ware 06 James Gamby – Oakley Sports & Social […]


RF Central England

Results WINNER – Andrew Winbourne – Dun Cow, Stevenage 02 David Thomas – Oakley Sports & Social Club, Oakley 03 Mark Elliott – Crown, Hardingstone 04 Peter Patten – Chequered Flag, Brackley 05 Adam Howley – Greyhound, Claydon 06 Lee Wasylyczyn – Old Punch House, Ware 07 Darren Simons – Thame Snooker Club, Oxford 08 […]


RF Central England

Results WINNER – Peter Stevenson – Golden Hind, Cambridge 02 Andy Gove – Narrow Boat, Newbury 03 Bill Perry – Wheatsheaf, Rushden 04 Paul McNeill – Ock n Dough, Wellingborough 05 Chris Brown – Monkfield Arms, Cambourne 06 Nick Nicholson – Rushden WMC, Rushden 07 Martin Elliott – Collingtree, Northampton 08 Joe Rolls – New […]