Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged North Scotland

RF North Scotland

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Sandor Szabo – Granary, Elgin 02 John Somers – Holburn Bar, Aberdeen 03 Stuart Robertson – Queens Hotel, Forfar 04 Pat Stewart – Mither Tap, Aberdeen 05 Chris Dunion – Stuart Arms, Dufftown 06 Gareth Hockin – Dows, Inverness 07 Nicholas Duff – Triplekirks, Aberdeen 08 Michael Smart – Mecca Bingo, Aberdeen […]


RF North Scotland

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Martin Emslie – Northern Bar, Aberdeen 02 Graham Kettles – Caledonian Bar, Forfar 03 George Robertson – Mither Tap, Aberdeen 04 Mark Henderson – Butchers Arms, Aberdeen 05 Jason Gordon – Northern Bar, Aberdeen 06 Tia Angus – Dunnichen Stone, Forfar 07 Chris Macdonald – Sobar, Inverness 08 Jim Woods – Stuart […]


RF North Scotland

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Norman Falconer – Butchers Arms, Aberdeen 02 Kevin Matthew – Northern Bar, Aberdeen 03 James Mann – Mither Tap, Aberdeen 04 Ken Robertson – Dows, Inverness 05 John Somers – Scotia Bar, Aberdeen 06 Henry Sim – Parkway, Aberdeen 07 Richard Walker – Northern Bar, Aberdeen 08 Ally Simpson – Parkway, Aberdeen […]


RF North Scotland


RF North Scotland


RF North Scotland


RF North Scotland

Results WINNER – Kevin Cairney – Westport Tavern, Cupar 02 Stuart McGinley – Westport Tavern, Cupar 03 Neil McGhie – Auctioneers, Inverness 04 Gary Pratt – Butchers Arms, Aberdeen 05 Val Ferrie – Old Reid Park Bar, Forfar 06 Stewart Treagus – Northern Bar, Aberdeen 07 Robert Wignell – Sobar, Inverness 08 Harry Close – […]


RF North Scotland

Results WINNER – Gerry Forbes – Mecca Bingo, Aberdeen 02 Milan Ondras – Argyll Hotel, Ullapool 03 Lucy Robertson – Mallard, Dingwall 04 Bruce Ross – Rack & Cue, Dundee 05 Kevin Brannen – Royal British Legion, Forfar 06 Guido Vermeire – Argyll Hotel, Ullapool 07 Robert Lane – Kitty Brewster, Aberdeen 08 Darren Doherty […]


RF North Scotland

Results 1. Ritchie Mackie – Scotia Bar, Aberdeen 2. Adrian Davidson – Royal Hotel, Orkney 3. Ryan Gough – Wig, Aberdeen 4. Ronnie Rice – Rack & Cue, Dundee 5. Robbie Stanger – Royal Hotel, Orkney 6. Bruce Ross – Rack & Cue, Dundee 7. Ian Patterson – Mither Tap, Aberdeen 8. Mike Winton – […]


RF North Scotland

Results 1. Reece Low – Market Arms, Aberdeen 2. Moira Milne – Scotia Bar, Aberdeen 3. Jason Wilson – Northern Bar, Aberdeen 4. Brian Buchan – Butchers Arms, Aberdeen 5. Darren Docherty – Kitty Brewster, Aberdeen 6. Lesley Birnie – Scotia Bar, Aberdeen 7. Shirley Cooper – Royal British Legion Club, Angus 8. Mike Winton […]