Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged West Midlands Two

RF West Midlands Two

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Martin Warfield – Timberdine, Worcester 02 Tim Allen – Hansom Cab, Hinckley 03 Richard Attenborrow – Journeys End, Birmingham 04 Keith Woodhead – Red Lion, Coventry 05 Darren Paul – Station, Kings Heath 06 Karen Cassidy – Red Lion, Kings Heath 07 Brad Whitehead – Crown Inn, Worcester 08 Nathan Clarke – […]


RF West Midlands Two

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Lee Collins – Journeys End, Birmingham 02 Mike Paige – Old Clarence, Coventry 03 Vaughan Bailey – Hunters Moon, Birmingham 04 Andy Cripps – Red Lion, Birmingham 05 Simon Armstrong – Red Lion, Tamworth 06 Lewis Turpin – Hodcarrier, Leamington Spa 07 Sam Glisson – Glovers Needle, Worcester 08 Darren Franklin – […]


RF West Midlands Two

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Johnathan Fancutt – Iron Road, Evesham 02 Steve Whatmore – Talbot, Worcester 03 Jason Pablow – Flute & Flagon, Solihull 04 Ashley Walker – Wharf, Solihull 05 Wayne Platt – Marstons Green Tavern, Birmingham 06 Ben Brannigan – Flute & Flagon, Solihull 07 Peter Spackman – St Johns Club, Banbury 08 Ed […]


RF West Midlands Two

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ashley Walker – Wharf Tavern, Solihull 02 Martin Plisko – Railway Inn, Studley 03 Luke Aspley – Fox Inn, Nuneaton 04 Gary Woods – Wharf Tavern, Solihull 05 James Rimell – Timberdine, Worcester 06 Luke Matusiak – Fox Inn, Nuneaton 07 Sharon Parton – Great Stone Inn, Birmingham 08 Martin Tatlow – […]


RF West Midlands Two

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Richard Hughes – Marston Green Tavern, Birmingham 02 Charlie Harris – Iron Road, Evesham 03 Paul Lacey – Talbot, Worcester 04 Maria Edwards – Railway Inn, Hinckley 05 Kyle Avery – Baldwin Arms, Birmingham 06 H Trivett – Sunnyside Inn, Nuneaton 07 Jai Patterson – Crown Inn, Worcester 08 Lee Townley – […]


RF West Midlands Two

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Justin Corey – Flute & Flagon, Solihull 02 Philip Whitehouse – Crows Nest, Nuneaton 03 Wayne Platt – Hunters Moon, Birmingham 04 Connor Overton – Phoenix, Coventry 05 David Oldfield – Bear & Staff, Birmingham 06 Terry Walls – Crown, Worcester 07 Chris Marsh – Rose & Crown, Coventry 08 Jade Whatmore […]


RF West Midlands Two


RF West Midlands Two


RF West Midlands Two


RF West Midlands Two

Results WINNER – Mike Knight – Copcut Elm, Droitwich 02 Mitch Couzens – Sharmans Cross, Solihull 03 Jack Lawson – Acorn, Nuneaton 04 Denise Taylor – Baldwin Arms, Birmingham 05 Dave Mann – Chase Hotel, Nuneaton 06 Paul Phillips – Rose & Crown, Stratford-upon-Avon 07 Graeme Kellett – Bell Inn, Coventry 08 Tim Allen – […]