Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged North East

RF North East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Mel Backworth – Mecca Bingo, Hartlepool 02 John Mannion – Shuttle & Loom, Darlington 03 Ross Slater – Lonsdale Hotel, Newcastle 04 Connor Kendall – Anson, Wallsend 05 Russell Sharpe – Stainton Inn, Middlesbrough 06 Michael Ford – New Crown, South Shields 07 Michael McCormick – Lonsdale Hotel, Newcastle 08 Dave Parkin […]


RF North East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Niki Slee – Stainton Inn, Middlesbrough 02 Daniel Campbell – Park Inn, Hartlepool 03 Rob Hayes – Stainton Inn, Middlesbrough 04 Stuart Dandy – Durham Ox, Northallerton 05 Gary Lythe – Navy Club, Darlington 06 Martin McGarry – Anson, Wallsend 07 Chris Rudd – Wellington, Billingham 08 Jay Elliot – Turf Tavern, […]


RF North East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ian Walker – Blyth Constitutional Club, Blyth 02 Paul Mulvany – Shuttle & Loom, Darlington 03 Eddie Coxon – Promenade, Sunderland 04 Kevin Braithwaite – Park Inn, Hartlepool 05 Joe Lewis – Anson, Wallsend 06 Lynzi Johnson – Promenade, Sunderland 07 Chris Proudfoot – Apple Tree, Carlisle 08 Kevin Hudson – Poachers […]


RF North East


RF North East


RF North East


RF North East

WINNER – Matthew Fisher – Durham Ox, Northallerton 02 Richard Stollery – Avenue, Durham 03 Dawn Burnip – Wheatsheaf, Darlington 04 Robert Anson – Newton Park, Newcastle 05 Ian Redpath – Seahorse, Blyth 06 Martin Wright – Poachers Cottage, Newcastle 07 Ernie Simmons – Turf Tavern, Carlisle 08 Allan Gray – Duke of Wellington, Newcastle […]


RF North East

Results WINNER – Jonathan Vasey – Shuttle & Loom, Darlington 02 Keith Johnson – Durham Ox, Northallerton 03 Nathan Holt – Apple Tree, Carlisle 04 Ian Gunnell – Park, Hartlepool 05 Nick Jennings-Slater – Teal Arms, Ingleby 06 Adrian Upfold – Newton Park, Newcastle 07 Carl Wright – Durham Ox, Northallerton 08 John Holt – […]


RF North East

Results 1. Dylan Thompson – Owton Lodge, Hartlepool 2. Peter Fidler Snr – Anson, Wallsend 3. Ian Walker – South Beach Public House, Blyth 4. Aslam Karim – Grosvenor Casino, Newcastle 5. Carl Wright – Durham Ox, Northallerton 6. Thoma Strange – Black Bull, Peterlee 7. Chris Rudd – Wellington, Billingham 8. Alan Gray – […]


RF North East

Results 1. Liam Davidson – Poachers Cottage, Newcastle 2. Shaun Holywell – Sun Inn, Newcastle 3. Rob Jardine – Apple Tree, Carlisle 4. Malcolm Dale – Peregrine, Newcastle 5. Stephen Beckwith – Owington Farm, Billingham 6. Barry McMahon – Poachers Cottage, Newcastle 7. Robert McCracken – Turf Tavern, Carlisle 8. Gerard Boyd – Sun Inn, […]