Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged South Scotland

RF South Scotland

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Thomas Todd – Old Brewery, Alloa 02 Fraser Bruce – Toppies Lounge, Edinburgh 03 Ross Bradley – I-Que Cafe Bar, Kirkintilloch 04 Lavinia McElhinney – Golden Pheasant, Kirkintilloch 05 Andrew Harper – Old Brewery, Alloa 06 Tommy Walker – Gartocher, Glasgow 07 Sam Vallely – Oakwood Lounge, Alloa 08 Graham Smith – […]


RF South Scotland

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ron Simmons – Queens Head, Gretna 02 Graham McGirr – Old Brewery, Alloa 03 Jarryd Savy – Fountain Bar, Perth 04 John Steven – Tally Ho Hotel, Broxburn 05 Ken Ronald – Redtooth Tavern, Online 06 Stevie Brennan – Oakwood Lounge, Alloa 07 Haydn Drummond – Westport Tavern, Cupar 08 Michael Todd […]


RF South Scotland

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ron Simmons – Queens Head, Gretna 02 Giancarlo Fedi – I-Que Cafe Bar, Kirkintilloch 03 Scott McDonald – Tally-Ho, Broxburn 04 Steven Smart – Westport Tavern, Cupar 05 Marco Fedi – I-Que Cafe Bar, Kirkintilloch 06 Graham Smith – I-Que Cafe Bar, Kirkintilloch 07 Raymond Jhangeer – Gartocher, Glasgow 08 Ross Bradley […]


RF South Scotland

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ian Ritchie – Gartocher, Glasgow 02 Andrew Pryde – Westport Tavern, Cupar 03 Stephen Anderson – I-Que Cafe Bar, Kirkintilloch 04 John Cassidy – Gartocher, Glasgow 05 Keith Ritchie – Fountain Bar, Aberfeldy 06 Graham Smith – I-Que Cafe Bar, Kirkintilloch 07 Hugh Higgins – Wintergills, Glasgow 08 Giancarlo Fedi – I-Que […]


RF South Scotland


RF South Scotland


RF South Scotland


RF South Scotland

Results WINNER – Tony Gallagher – Royal, Edinburgh 02 Craig Chalmers – I-Que Cafe Bar, Kirkintilloch 03 Ryan Graham – Mansfield Arms, Alloa 04 Matyas Horvath – Schiehallion, Aberfeldy 05 Sean Hopkinson – Royal, Edinburgh 06 Norbert Szalai – Fountain Bar, Aberfeldy 07 Margaret Nilsson – Mecca Bingo, Glasgow 08 James Gallacher – Gartocher, Glasgow […]


RF South Scotland

Results WINNER – Jamie Todd – Old Brewery, Alloa 02 Tony Gallagher – Royal, Edinburgh 03 Thomas Pouton – Queens Retreat, Edinburgh 04 Del Horner – Pyramid Snooker Club, Kilmarnock 05 Alasdair Gunn – Queens Retreat, Edinburgh 06 Allan Williams – Oakwood Lounge, Alloa 07 Tommy Walker – Viking Bar, Glasgow 08 Keith Ritchie – […]


RF South Scotland

Results 1. Matyas Horvath – Fountain Bar, Perth 2. Kirsty Middlemass – Queens Head, Gretna 3. Fraser Silvestro – Viking Bar, Glasgow 4. Mick Martin – I-Que Cafe Bar, Glasgow 5. George Parker – Viking Bar, Glasgow 6. Adam Balazs – Schiehallion, Aberfeldy 7. Robert McCracken – Queens Head, Gretna 8. David Sim – Wintergills, […]