Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged West Country

RF West Country

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Chris Turk – Spencer Sports & Social Club, Melksham 02 Tim Hawkins – Rotunda Tavern, Cheltenham 03 Nick Collins – Village Inn, Swindon 04 Paul Tadman – Longs Arms, Trowbridge 05 Ian Davey – New Inn, Swindon 06 Richard Thomas – Rotunda Tavern, Cheltenham 07 Stuart Purse – Coronation Club, Gillingham 08 […]


RF West Country

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ben Burford – Royal Inn, Par 02 Paresh Aggarwal – Old Inn, Weston-super-Mare 03 Hayden Drake – Old Plough, Bristol 04 Sam Bassi – New Inn, Swindon 05 Tanya Lewis – Crown Inn, Swindon 06 Sarah Garcia – Lamb, Weston-super-Mare 07 David Jones – Westbury Conservative Club, Westbury 08 Jason Edwards – […]


RF West Country

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Anthony Robinson – Spencer Sports & Social Club, Melksham 02 Scott Rock – Red Lion, Gillingham 03 Rob Wilding – Virgin Tavern, Worcester 04 Paul Tadman – Longs Arms, Trowbridge 05 Keith Windsor – Old Manor, Weston-super-Mare 06 James Wright – Tavern, Melksham 07 Pat Nicholson – Old Plough, Bristol 08 Michael […]


RF West Country

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Jackie Connors – Longs Arms, Trowbridge 02 Phil Brereton – Lamb, Weston-super-Mare 03 Ricky Buckland – Express Inn, Malvern 04 Andy Johnson – Ale House, Taunton 05 Paul Lacey – Virgin Tavern, Worcester 06 Derek Tomlinson – Coronation Club, Gillingham 07 Tony Price – Rotunda Tavern, Cheltenham 08 Andy Dobbins – Virgin […]


RF West Country


RF West Country


RF West Country


RF West Country

WINNER – Greg Coles – Black Horse, Trowbridge 02 Joe Young – Royal Oak, Gloucester 03 Nick Collins – Village Inn, Swindon 04 David Thorne – Three Brooks, Bristol 05 David Plumpton – Pike & Musket, Gloucester 06 Symon Isaacs – Spencers Sports & Social Club, Melksham 07 Shane Robinson – Trident, Bristol 08 Jim […]


RF West Country

Results WINNER – Richard Thomas – Rotunda Tavern, Cheltenham 02 Teresa Beard – Old Plough, Bristol 03 Kieron Coward – Old Plough, Bristol 04 Luke Ross – Twelve Bells, Trowbridge 05 Ricky Hickman – Coronation Club, Gillingham 06 Ian Packford – Duke, Bratton 07 Ian Smith – Red Lion, Gillingham 08 Jim Smits – Bailey’s […]


RF West Country

Results 1. Maz Maszlag – Royal Oak, Gloucester 2. Paul Tadman – Longs Arms, Trowbridge 3. Emma Lloyd – Red Lion, Gillingham 4. Robert Bennett – Old Inn, Weston-super-Mare 5. Lee Featherstone – Spencer Sports & Social Club, Melksham 6. Kate Dallison – Rotunda Tavern, Cheltenham 7. Peter Brownhill – Twelve Bells, Trowbridge 8. Alan […]