Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged Grosvenor Southend

RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Steve Smith – Castle, Benfleet 02 Kim Rowe – Pockets Snooker Club, Southend 03 Nigel Lawson – Satori Martial Arts, Lowestoft 04 Bernie Knowles – Whalebone Inn, South Woodham Ferrers 05 Lloyd Marlow – Greyhound, Wivenhoe 06 Chris Pastfield – Pockets Snooker Club, Southend 07 Colin Gray – Four Ashes, Takeley 08 […]


RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Jamie Appleton – Inn on the Green, Billericay 02 Tim Gunning – Zach Wilsher, Benfleet 03 Adrian Trofin – Oak, Stowmarket 04 Jon Salter – Old Walnut Tree, Southend 05 Kiera Yule – Rovers Tye, Colchester 06 Emma Guilfoyle – Rovers Tye, Colchester 07 Glen Amos – Rovers Tye, Colchester 08 Mike […]


RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Jack Braithwaite – Castle, Benfleet 02 Glen Amos – Rovers Tye, Colchester 03 Richard Grant – Rovers Tye, Colchester 04 Dru Noakes – 2 Eddies, Dunmow 05 Rebecca Terroni – Rovers Tye, Colchester 06 Kathy Cohen – Four Ashes, Takeley 07 Trev Smith – Whalebone, South Woodham Ferrers 08 Darren Stevens – […]


RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Wayne Pretorius – Rose & Crown, Colchester 02 Mark Chapman – Dunmow club, Great Dunmow 03 Jeanne Smith – Borough Arms Hotel, Malden 04 Mike Gosling – Rovers Tye, Colchester 05 Matt Salter – Old Walnut Tree, Southend 06 Trevor Smith – Whalebone, South Woodham Ferrers 07 Harley Cook – Travellers Joy, […]


RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Bruce Gant – Greyhound, Wivenhoe 02 Tony Allen – Shoeburyness Conservative Club, Shoeburyness 03 Cyril Mawditt – Canvey Island Conservative Club, Canvey Island 04 Mike Dunn – Swan, Brentwood 05 Kevin Palmer – Greyhound, Claydon 06 Margaret Flavell – Rose & Crown, Wivenhoe 07 Chris Allen – Greyhound, Claydon 08 David Elsworth […]


RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ross McKenzie – Rovers Tye, Colchester 02 Bernie Knowles – Whalebone, South Woodham Ferrers 03 Peter Belson – Nirvana Fitness, Lowestoft 04 Margaret Flavell – Rose & Crown, Wivenhoe 05 Daniel Joseph – Wharf Hotel, Grays 06 Rob Howley – Greyhound, Claydon 07 Ian Walker – Dunmow Club, Great Dunmow 08 Craig […]


RF South England

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Lance Daveney – Rising Sun, Wimborne 02 Gareth Alyson – Greyhound, Blandford 03 Sarah McElhone – Pack Horse, Larkhill 04 Ana Doole – Butler & Hops, Poole 05 Clare Oram – Baffins, Portsmouth 06 Martin Taylor – Hamworthy Labour Club, Poole 07 Chris Light – Christchurch Conservative Club, Christchurch 08 Michael Keel […]


RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Joseph Bergin – Mecca Bingo, Dagenham 02 Richard Ward – Oak, Stowmarket 03 Mark Wilson – Globe, Chelmsford 04 Ricky Brett – Mecca Bingo, Dagenham 05 Tony Cahill – Swan, Brentwood 06 Karol Misiarz – Four Ashes, Takeley 07 Chris Pastfield – Pockets, Southend 08 Karl Harvey – Eagle & Hind, Chelmsford […]


RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Joe Burge – Castle, Hadleigh 02 Timmy Leftwich – Eage & Hind, Chelmsford 03 Sean Kennedy – King Harold, Harold Wood 04 Lloyd Marlow – Greyhound, Wivenhoe 05 Joe Meers – O’Neills, Southend 06 Joel Savory – Rovers Tye, Colchester 07 Ben Welsh – Oak, Stowmarket 08 Diana Clarke – Travellers Joy, […]


RF South East