Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged York

RF West Yorkshire

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Mal Storey – Lighthorseman, York 02 Craig Boyall – Barley Mow, Leeds 03 David Allen – Three Horseshoes, Leeds 04 George Howland – Devon Hotel, Leeds 05 Nathan Chalk – Lighthorseman, York 06 Daniel Bagstaff – Cross Flats Recreational Club, Leeds 07 Nicholas Smart – Stone Trough Inn, Malton 08 Carl Wright […]


RF West Yorkshire

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – David Taylor – West End, Cleckheaton 02 Brian Richardson – Halifax Snooker Club, Halifax 03 Arek Kowalczyk – Ainsty Hotel, York 04 Ben Holdsworth – Old Ball, Leeds 05 Andy Poleviak – Devon Hotel, Leeds 06 Joanne Spencer – Commercial, Cleckheaton 07 Janine Sharkey – Travellers Rest, Leeds 08 Chris Nriapia – […]


RF West Yorkshire

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Trevor Brown – Lighthorseman, York. 02 Chanya Sirarov – Three Horseshoes, Leeds 03 Tony Booth – Swan, Leeds 04 Gary Stride – Adrian Sports & Social Club, Leeds 05 Simon Baxter – Saltshouse Tavern, Hull 06 Aaron Bolstrom – Halifax Snooker Club, Halifax 07 Steven Walker – Stone Trough Inn, Malton 08 […]


RF West Yorkshire


RF West Yorkshire


RF West Yorkshire

Results WINNER – Graham Brandreth – Riverside Farm, York 02 Ben Holsworth – Old Ball, Leeds 03 Kirk Goddard – Ancient Foresters, Bradford 04 John Burton – Commercial, Cleckheaton 05 Jonlee Lockwood – Black Bull, Leeds 06 Thomas Groves – Sportsman, Huddersfield 07 Ashley Pryce – Bradford Arms, Bradford 08 Tracey Roberts – Oyster Catcher, […]


RF: West Yorkshire

Results 1. Graham Hussey – Cross Keys, York 2. Chris White – Station, Leeds 3. Kevin Winteringham – Melbourne, York 4. Andrew Carr – West End, Cleckheaton 5. Alex Almond – Station, Leeds 6. Bora Akgul – Melbourne, York 7. Brian Welsh – Fox Inn, York 8. Alan Tate – Ring O Bells, Shipley 9. […]


RF West Yorkshire

Results 1. Glyn Johnson – Ainsty Hotel 2. Adrian Hirst – Commercial, Cleckheaton 3. Jamie Willerton – Whistle Stop, Beeston 4. Gary Yates – Chequers Inn, York 5. Jackie Quarmby – Podger, Leeds 6. Arek Kowalczyk – Ainsty Hotel, York 7. Anthony Johnson – Fair Maid, Hull 8. Robert Hamilton – Commercial, Cleckheaton The well […]


West Yorkshire Final s8.1

1. Graham Kent – Cross Keys, York 2. David Bell – West End, Cleckheaton 3. Ronnie Donaldson – Spinks Nest, Huddersfield 4. Martin Matthews – Pendas Arms, Leeds 5. Nicolas Sheard – Green Man, Bedfont 6. James Costello – Bootham Tavern, York 7. Lily Willets – Beeswing, York 8. Lesley Hines – Oyster Catcher, Hull […]


Regional Final 6.4: West Yorkshire

Results 1.  Jack Somal – Spinks Nest 2. Michael Major – Station 3. Daniel Medley – Three Tuns 4. Ray Bartram – Barley Mow 5. Chris Maher – Riverside Farm 6. Brian Welch – Fox Inn 7. Matthew Elener – West End 8. Timothy Spencer – Commercial Our newest venue, the Grosvenor in Leeds hosted […]