Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

RF West Midlands Two

June 21st, 2017

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Richard Hughes – Marston Green Tavern, Birmingham

02 Charlie Harris – Iron Road, Evesham
03 Paul Lacey – Talbot, Worcester
04 Maria Edwards – Railway Inn, Hinckley
05 Kyle Avery – Baldwin Arms, Birmingham
06 H Trivett – Sunnyside Inn, Nuneaton
07 Jai Patterson – Crown Inn, Worcester
08 Lee Townley – Green Star, Stoke-on-Trent
09 Chris Ison – Crows Nest, Nuneaton
10 Andy Cripps – Red Lion, Birmingham

RF West Midlands Two continued »


RF South Yorkshire

June 21st, 2017

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Chris Ledwood – Hammer & Pincers, Sheffield

02 Andy Green – Lincolnshire Otter, Gainsborough
03 Jake Shackleton – Hammer & Pincers, Sheffield
04 John Stirling – Newton Arms, Doncaster
05 Dave Irons – Hammer & Pincers, Sheffield
06 Sebastian Rediu – Cricketers, Grimsby
07 Mick Breed – Sportsman, Doncaster
08 Anne Marie Weaver – Three Horseshoes, Rotherham
09 Charles O’Donnell – Crosspool Tavern, Sheffield
10 Ash Grayson – Alma, Sheffield

RF South Yorkshire continued »


RF Wales

June 20th, 2017

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Sam Steele – Cathays Conservative Club, Cardiff

02 Jason Kemp – Birchgrove, Cardiff
03 Martin Watkins – Courthouse, Caerphilly
04 Jamie Beavis – Golden Lion, Magor
05 Lee Frood – Tynewydd Inn, Barry
06 Simon Mitchell – Cwmbran Celtic Sports Club, Cwmbran
07 Phillip Thomas – Caeffatri, Cardiff
08 Marko Clare – Great Western Sports & Social Club, Bridgend
09 Marc Jewell – Courthouse, Caerphilly
10 Stuart Rankmore – Cathays Conservative Club, Cardiff

RF Wales continued »


RF North East

June 20th, 2017

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Niki Slee – Stainton Inn, Middlesbrough

02 Daniel Campbell – Park Inn, Hartlepool
03 Rob Hayes – Stainton Inn, Middlesbrough
04 Stuart Dandy – Durham Ox, Northallerton
05 Gary Lythe – Navy Club, Darlington
06 Martin McGarry – Anson, Wallsend
07 Chris Rudd – Wellington, Billingham
08 Jay Elliot – Turf Tavern, Carlisle
09 James Ratcliffe – Apple Tree, Carlisle
10 Tony Patterson – Black Bull, Peterlee

RF North East continued »


RF South England

June 19th, 2017

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Lance Daveney – Rising Sun, Wimborne

02 Gareth Alyson – Greyhound, Blandford
03 Sarah McElhone – Pack Horse, Larkhill
04 Ana Doole – Butler & Hops, Poole
05 Clare Oram – Baffins, Portsmouth
06 Martin Taylor – Hamworthy Labour Club, Poole
07 Chris Light – Christchurch Conservative Club, Christchurch
08 Michael Keel – Bellemoor Tavern, Southampton
09 David Reece – Old Farmhouse, Totton

RF South England continued »


RF West Yorkshire

June 15th, 2017

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Trevor Brown – Lighthorseman, York.

02 Chanya Sirarov – Three Horseshoes, Leeds
03 Tony Booth – Swan, Leeds
04 Gary Stride – Adrian Sports & Social Club, Leeds
05 Simon Baxter – Saltshouse Tavern, Hull
06 Aaron Bolstrom – Halifax Snooker Club, Halifax
07 Steven Walker – Stone Trough Inn, Malton
08 Julie Bailey – Cross Flats Club, Leeds
09 Adam Tebb – Cricketers Arms, Wakefield
10 David Bell – West End, Cleckheaton

RF West Yorkshire continued »


RF West Country

June 13th, 2017

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Anthony Robinson – Spencer Sports & Social Club, Melksham

02 Scott Rock – Red Lion, Gillingham
03 Rob Wilding – Virgin Tavern, Worcester
04 Paul Tadman – Longs Arms, Trowbridge
05 Keith Windsor – Old Manor, Weston-super-Mare
06 James Wright – Tavern, Melksham
07 Pat Nicholson – Old Plough, Bristol
08 Michael Carey – Turmut Hoer, Gloucester
09 Steve Nolan – Express Inn, Malvern
10 Stephen Holder – Yeoman, Bristol

RF West Country continued »


RF South East

June 13th, 2017

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Joseph Bergin – Mecca Bingo, Dagenham

02 Richard Ward – Oak, Stowmarket
03 Mark Wilson – Globe, Chelmsford
04 Ricky Brett – Mecca Bingo, Dagenham
05 Tony Cahill – Swan, Brentwood
06 Karol Misiarz – Four Ashes, Takeley
07 Chris Pastfield – Pockets, Southend
08 Karl Harvey – Eagle & Hind, Chelmsford
09 Eddie Hunt – King Harold, Harold Wood
10 Rob Howley – Greyhound, Claydon

RF South East continued »


RF Central England

June 12th, 2017

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – John Hudgell – Q-Zone Sports Bar, Oxford

02 Mark Phillips – Woolpack, Haverhill
03 Paul Beard – Old Punch House, Ware
04 Richard Follett – Butlers, Highwycombe
05 Diego Truscello – Golden Hind, Cambridge
06 Barnaby Chiew – Hemel Hempstead Cricket Club, Hemel Hempstead
07 Colin Geary – Hemel Hempstead Cricket Club, Hemel Hempstead
08 Matthew Greener – Moorhen, Peterborough
09 Nicola Phillips – Woolpack, Haverhill

RF Central England continued »


RF South West

June 12th, 2017

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Duncan Hutchings – Rashleigh Arms, St Austell

02 Martin Harris – Ship Inn, Paignton
03 Melvin Boyce – Market House Inn, Higher Bullring
04 Brian Mitchell – Tuckingmill Hotel, Cambourne
05 Mike Barbor – Brendon Arms, Bude
06 Elliot Guest – Winstons, Paignton
07 Andrew Hanson – Tuckingmill Hotel, Cambourne
08 Jimmy Finn – Brendon Arms, Bude
09 Peter Price – John Bull, Torquay
10 Jos Wellman – Chaddlewood Inn, Plymouth

RF South West continued »