Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

RF Central England

March 12th, 2020

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ben Franklin – Moorhen, Peterborough

02 Louise Newbigging – Tandem, Oxford
03 Marie Gibbs – Old White Hart, Hook
04 Vijay Veoula – Cricketers, Milton Keynes
05 Betty Smith – Hightown, Luton
06 Chris Warboys – Draymans Arms, Spalding
07 Edi Paul Neacsu – Old Punch House, Ware
08 Adam Jewers – Boat House, Daventry
09 Nick Mills – Green Man, Lavendon
10 Fraser Hollingsworth – Apple Tree, Peterborough

RF Central England continued »


RF North East

March 11th, 2020

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ben Ford – Gateshead Legion Club, Gateshead

02 Colin Stobbart – Dougie’s Tavern, Jarrow
03 Rob Whiteley – Gosling Bridge Inn, Carlisle
04 Ian McKay – Redtooth Tavern, Online
05 Malcolm Scattlebury – Hunting Lodge, Whitley Bay
06 Sam Young – Dougie’s Tavern, Jarrow
07 Ron Wilson – Hunting Lodge, Whitley Bay
08 Ian Little – Turf Tavern, Carlisle
09 Rich Bromley – Turf Hotel, Richmond

RF North East continued »


RF Merseyside

March 11th, 2020

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Steve Mulligan – Old Swan Conservative Club, Liverpool

02 Jamie Smith – Netherton, Litherland
03 Paul Fletcher – White Lion, Wrightington
04 Peter Pierce – Clwb Llanrwst, Llanrwst
05 Ciaran Curran – Swan Hotel, Prenton
06 Jonathan Smith – Crossbar Hotel, Warrington
07 Shaun Courtney – Bromborough, Wirral
08 Richie Wilson – Bromborough, Wirral
09 Billy Hughes – Charnley Arms, Wigan
10 Paul Clayton – Starting Gate, St Helens

RF Merseyside continued »


RF London Two

March 11th, 2020

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Chris Austin – Cousins Pool, Canterbury

02 Sasho Popovski – Sun, London
03 Yaser Kazrooni – George Abbott, Surrey
04 Paul Razzell – New Inn, Maidenhead
05 Rajinder Chopra – London Apprentice, London
06 Ohi Imoukhvede – Sun, London
07 Clive Knowles – Locomotive Inn, Ashford
08 Mark Andrews – Whitfield Club, Whitfield
09 Malcolm Counihan – Swan, Wimbledon

RF London Two continued »


RF London One

March 10th, 2020

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Matt Cragg – Red Barn, Bexleyheath

02 Paul Smith – Royal British Legion, Worcester Park
03 Darren Kirk – Star Meadow Sports Club, Gillingham
04 Maz Laban – Old Ash Tree, Chatham
05 Martyn Park-Carpenter – Rose, Ashford
06 Keith Buckley – Railway, Crawley
07 Paul Dowson – Royal Oak, Caterham
08 David Wallin – Ash Tree, Ashford
09 Darren Kirby – Ye Olde Black Horse, Sidcup

RF London One continued »


RF West Midlands One

March 10th, 2020

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Adam Western – Apple Tree, Coseley

02 Gary Hutton – Beggars Bush, Birmingham
03 Maris Lukasevics – Old Lion, Cleobury Mortimer
04 Mike Duda – Drakes Drum, Birmingham
05 Callum Davies – Woolpack, Telford
06 James Oliver – St John’s Social Club, Banbury
07 Lynn Wootton – Foley Arms, Sutton Coldfield
08 Karl Atkiss – George, Warley

RF West Midlands One continued »


RF East Midlands

March 10th, 2020

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Ryan Patel – Bulls Head, Whetstone

02 Greg Mawson – Greyhound Inn, Belper
03 Martin Fox – Harboro Hotel, Melton Mowbray
04 Michael Squires – 66 Club, Ilkeston
05 David Mann – Harrier, Peterborough
06 Jason Cobbe – Oadby Owl, Oadby
07 Simon Odom – Nags Head, Enderby
08 Rob Lewis – Green Dragon, Hucknall
09 Andy Claxton – Queens Head, Derby
10 Troy Sallis – Anglesey Arms, Stretton

RF East Midlands continued »


RF South East

March 9th, 2020

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Adam Howley – Swan, Ipswich

02 John Clarke – Ecko Social & Sports Club, Southend
03 Peter Connor – Dart, Dartford
04 Andy Portch – Swan, Brentwood
05 Jon Salter – Old Walnut Tree, Southend
06 Olivia Himbury – Whalebone, South Woodham
07 Grant Cotton – Zach Wilshere, Benfleet
08 Jim Ellis – Oak, Stowmarket
09 Nicola Race – Rovers Tye, Colchester
10 Katie Lee-Bearman – Old Walnut Tree, Southend

RF South East continued »


RF West Yorkshire

March 9th, 2020

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Carl Wright – Halfway House, Bradford

02 Nathan Chalk – Lighthorseman, York
03 Andrew Tabiner – Angel, Bradford
04 Adam Reep – Grey Horse, York
05 Stephen Richards – St Leger, Outwood
06 Andrew Hurst – Bootham Tavern, York
07 Shane Sissons – Fox Inn, York
08 Anthony Yates – Fair Maid, Hull
09 Graham Walland – Sportsman, Huddersfield
10 Ann-Marie Bromley – Club Louis, Catterick Garrison

RF West Yorkshire continued »


RF North Scotland

March 9th, 2020

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Harry Close – Caledonian, Inverness

02 Colin Tucker – Dows, Inverness
03 Jordan Russell – Engage Gaming, Aberdeen
04 Fay MacDonald – Mither Tap, Aberdeen
05 James Mann – Mither Tap, Aberdeen
06 James Bown – Granary, Elgin
07 Morgan Robertson – Mither Tap, Aberdeen
08 Steven Smart – Molly Malones, St Andrews
09 Graham Kettles – Queen Hotel, Forfar
10 Chris Jamieson – Queen Street Tavern, Forfar

RF North Scotland continued »