Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged Gloucester

RF West Country

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Gary Norville – Haywain, Gloucester 02 Mark Wilks – Virgin Tavern, Worcester 03 Laura Whitbread – Pilot, Melksham 04 Keith Windsor – Old Inn, Weston-super-Mare 05 Martyn Gavin – Lamb Inn, Weston-super-Mare 06 Alex Riddell – Red Lion, Gillingham 07 Shaun Hickman – Greyhound, Tetbury 08 Dave Sheppard – Spencers Sports & […]


RF South England

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – James Duncan – Gloucester, Weymouth 02 Adam Perry – Redbridge, Andover 03 David Swain – Cranleigh, Bournemouth 04 Jacques Bernard – Broadway, Bournemouth 05 Mustafa Gozlugol – Redbridge, Andover 06 Mark Calder – Christchurch Conservative Club, Christchurch 07 Andrew Brown – Westbourne, Bournemouth 08 Dan Kent – Hangleton Manor, Hove 09 Tim […]


RF Wales

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Stephen Parry – Hollybush, Cardiff 02 John Godwin – Gwerthoner Social Club, Gilfach Bargoed 03 Keith Johnson – Great Western Railway Club, Bridgend 04 Martin Folland – Birchgrove, Cardiff 05 Martin Watkins – Courthouse, Caerphilly 06 Josh Brunsdon – King Arms, Caerphilly 07 Marjorie Smart – Birchgrove, Cardiff 08 Pardeep Singh – […]


RF West Country

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Kev Tyndall – Pike & Musket, Gloucester 02 Steven Taylor – Lamb Inn, Stroud 03 Warren Turner – Baileys Court Inn, Bristol 04 Jackie Connors-Peters – Longs Arms, Trowbridge 05 Martyn Higgs – Bell Inn, Yeovil 06 Andy Leppard – Channings Hotel, Bristol 07 Ian Davey – New Inn, Swindon 08 Brett […]


RF West Country


RF West Country


RF West Country

Results 1. Maz Maszlag – Royal Oak, Gloucester 2. Paul Tadman – Longs Arms, Trowbridge 3. Emma Lloyd – Red Lion, Gillingham 4. Robert Bennett – Old Inn, Weston-super-Mare 5. Lee Featherstone – Spencer Sports & Social Club, Melksham 6. Kate Dallison – Rotunda Tavern, Cheltenham 7. Peter Brownhill – Twelve Bells, Trowbridge 8. Alan […]


West Country Final s7.4

Results 1. Kevin Peters – Longs Arms, Yarnbrook 2. Will Slim – Royal Oak, Gloucester 3. Rachael De Grey – National Hunt, Cheltenham 4. Jane Fey – Plough, Kingswood 5. Craig Whitehouse – Tavern, Melksham 6. Jeff Humphries – Bell Inn, Yeovil 7. Rob Bennett – Old Inn, Weston-super-Mare 8. Simon Pike – Twelve Bells, […]


West Country Final s7.3

Results 1. Tracey Thornton – Pike & Musket 2. Sam Pearson – Tavern 3. Matt Davis – Turmut Hoer 4. Rachel De Grey – National Hunt 5. Adam Gough – Royal Oak 6. Dan Caruso – Baileys Court Inn 7. Errol Johnson – Nine Elms 8. Paresh Aggarwal – Greengage Bristol’s Grosvenor Casino welcomed our […]


Regional Final 6.2: West Midlands Two