Poker Rules   |  Help   |   01246 813713   |   info@redtoothpoker.com       Login

Posts tagged Mecca bingo

RF North East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Mel Backworth – Mecca Bingo, Hartlepool 02 John Mannion – Shuttle & Loom, Darlington 03 Ross Slater – Lonsdale Hotel, Newcastle 04 Connor Kendall – Anson, Wallsend 05 Russell Sharpe – Stainton Inn, Middlesbrough 06 Michael Ford – New Crown, South Shields 07 Michael McCormick – Lonsdale Hotel, Newcastle 08 Dave Parkin […]


RF South East

VEGAS100 QUALIFIER – Joseph Bergin – Mecca Bingo, Dagenham 02 Richard Ward – Oak, Stowmarket 03 Mark Wilson – Globe, Chelmsford 04 Ricky Brett – Mecca Bingo, Dagenham 05 Tony Cahill – Swan, Brentwood 06 Karol Misiarz – Four Ashes, Takeley 07 Chris Pastfield – Pockets, Southend 08 Karl Harvey – Eagle & Hind, Chelmsford […]


South UK National Final

Our South UK National Final was played at the newly refurbished Grosvenor Casino in Luton with 5 golden tickets being awarded on top of the £1,500 guaranteed cash prize-pool paid out from 6th place downwards. 6th place would guarantee at least £600 in cash!


RF North Scotland

Results WINNER – Gerry Forbes – Mecca Bingo, Aberdeen 02 Milan Ondras – Argyll Hotel, Ullapool 03 Lucy Robertson – Mallard, Dingwall 04 Bruce Ross – Rack & Cue, Dundee 05 Kevin Brannen – Royal British Legion, Forfar 06 Guido Vermeire – Argyll Hotel, Ullapool 07 Robert Lane – Kitty Brewster, Aberdeen 08 Darren Doherty […]


RF East London

Results 1. Chris Pastfield – Mecca Bingo, Southend 2. Keith Bowtell – Swan, Brentwood 3. Simon Sharples – Scenario, Stoke Newington 4. Steve Ready – Rose & Crown, Woodford Green 5. Spike Colonbini – White Horse, Beckenham 6. James Harrison – Windsor, London 7. Claire Harle – Mecca Bingo, Southend 8. Gary West – Oakwood, […]


RF: North Scotland

Results 1. Oskar Miller – Pockets, Inverness 2. Lorna Matheson – Dows, Inverness 3. Ian Winton – Northern Bar, Aberdeen 4. Andy Swan – Wig, Aberdeen 5. Michael Forde – Old Bank Bar, Aberdeen 6. Pat Stewart – Mecca Bingo, Aberdeen 7. Rhyan Begg – Market Arms, Aberdeen 8. Gerry Forbes – Mecca Bingo, Aberdeen […]


North Scotland Final s8.1

1. William Cressy – Mecca Bingo, Aberdeen 2. Richard Arnott – Ceres Inn, Ceres 3. Robert Grant – Pockets, Inverness 4. James Mann – Mither Tap, Aberdeen 5. Thomas Kettles – Rack & Cue, Dundee 6. Lynn Macintosh – Butchers Arms, Aberdeen 7. Jack Ford – Mither Tap, Aberdeen 8. John Roadley – Kitty Brewster, […]